televizyon-mac

20 Eylül Cuma
16:00 Göztepe – Dardanelspor (Kanal 35)
20:00 Akhisar Belediye – Gaziantepspor (LİGTV )
20:00 K.Karabükspor – K.Erciyesspor ( LİGTV2 )
21:30 B.M’Gladbach – Braunschweig ( TRT HD )
22:00 Osasuna – Elche ( NTVSpor Smart )

21 Eylül Cumartesi
14:45 Norwich City – Aston Villa ( LİGTV3 )
15:00 Tokatspor – Yeni Malatyaspor ( Vuslat TV)
15:00 Tarsus İdmanyurdu – Giresunspor ( Mavi Karadeniz TV)
15:00 Altay – Körfez FK (Kanal 35)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü – Diyarbakır BB (Başkent TV)
16:30 Nürnberg – Dortmund ( TRT Haber,TRT HD )
17:00 Liverpool – Southampton ( LİGTV3 )
17:00 Real Sociedad – Malaga ( NTVSpor )
17:00 TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor – Adanaspor ( TRT 1 )
18:00 Sivasspor – Kasımpaşa ( LİG TV )
18:00 Torku Konyaspor – Gençlerbirliği ( LİGTV2 )
19:00 Almeria – Levante ( NTVSpor Smart )
19:30 Chelsea – Fulham ( LİGTV3 )
19:30 Schalke 04 – Bayern Münih ( TRT Haber,TRT HD )
20:00 Manisaspor – Karşıyaka ( TRT Spor )
20:30 Eskişehirspor – Medical Park Antalyaspor ( LİGTV2 )
20:30 Fenerbahçe – Elazığspor ( LİGTV )
21:00 Rayo Vallecano – Barcelona ( NTVSpor Smart )
23:00 Valladolid – Atletico Madrid ( NTVSpor )
00:30 Fluminense – Coritiba ( LİGTV3 )

22 Eylül Pazar
12:30 Spartak Moskova – CSKA Moskova ( LİGTV3 )
13:00 Real Betis – Granada ( NTV Spor Smart )
13:30 Vitesse – PEC Zwolle ( FOG TV )
15:30 Arsenal – Stoke City ( LİGTV3 )
15:30 Feyenoord – Utrecht ( FOG TV )
16:00 Kahramanmaraşspor – Orduspor ( TRT Spor )
16:30 SC Freiburg – Hertha Berlin ( TRT Haber , TRT HD )
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor – Bursaspor ( LİGTV2 )
17:30 PSV Eindhoven -Ajax ( FOG TV )
18:00 Celta Vigo – Villarreal ( NTVSpor Smart )
18:00 Manchester City – Manchester United ( LİGTV3 )
18:30 Stuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt ( TRT Haber , TRT HD )
19:00 Beşiktaş – Galatasaray ( LİG TV )
19:30 Rostov – Zenit ( LİGTV2 )
20:00 Adana Demirspor – Bucaspor ( TRT Avaz )
20:00 Boluspor – Samsunspor ( TRT Spor )
20:00 Real Madrid – Getafe ( NTVSpor Smart )
22:00 Corinthians – Cruzeiro ( LİGTV3 )
22:00 Valencia – Sevilla ( NTVSpor Smart )

23 Eylül Pazartesi
20:00 Kayserispor – Trabzonspor ( LİGTV )
20:00 İBB – Mersin İdmanyurdu ( TRT Spor )
23:00 Espanyol – Athletic Bilbao ( NTVSpor Smart )

Kaynak: Tribündergi

BİR CEVAP BIRAK

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here