maymun

19 Ekim Cumartesi
13.00 Osaka – Bellmar (Eurosport 2)
14.00 Samsunspor – Balıkesirspor (TRT 1)
14.45 Newcastle – Liverpool (LİG TV 3)
16.00 Kanada U17 – Avusturya U17 (Eurosport )
16.00 Sanica Boru Elazığspor – Eskişehirspor (LİG TV )
16.30 Dortmund – Hannover 96 (TRT Spor)
17.00 Arsenal – Norwich City (LİG TV 3)
17.00 Real Madrid – Malaga (NTVSpor Smart)
18.00 Psg – Bastia (Tivibu)
19.00 Irak U17 – İsveç U17 (Eurosport)
19.00 Galatasaray – Kardemir Karabükspor (LİG TV)
19.00 Gençlerbirliği – Kasımpaşa (LİG TV 2)
19.00 Valencia – Real Socieadad (NTVSpor Smart)
19.00 Cagliari – Catania (Tivibu)
19.30 Hertha Berlin – M’Gladbach (TRT Haber )
19.30 West Ham – Manchester City ( LİG TV 3 )
19.45 Feyenoord – GA Eagles ( FOG TV )
21.00 Montpellier – Lille ( Tivibu )
21.00 Osasuna – Barcelona ( NTVSpor Smart )
21.45 Twente – Ajax ( FOG TV )
21.45 Milan – Udinese ( Tivibu )
22.00 Fluminense – Ponte Preta ( LİG TV 3 )
23.00 Espanyol – Atletico Madrid ( NTVSpor )

20 Eylül Pazar
13.00 Grenada – Getafe ( NTVSpor Smart )
13:30 Atalanta – Lazio ( Tivibu )
14:00 Orduspor – Fethiyespor ( TRTSpor )
15:00 Sochaux – Monaco ( Tivibu )
15:30 Groningen – PSV ( FOG TV )
16:00 Gaziantepspor – Torku Konyaspor ( LİG TV 2 )
16:00 Trabzonspor – Sivasspor ( LİG TV )
16:00 Fiorentina – Juventus ( Tivibu )
16:30 Hamburg – Stuttgart ( TRTSpor)
18:00 St.Etienne – Lorient ( Tivibu )
18:00 Aston Villa – Tottenham ( LİG TV 3 )
18:00 Almeria – Rayo Vallecano ( NTVSpor Smart )
18:30 Augsburg – Wolfsburg ( TRT Haber )
19:00 BAE U17 – Brezilya U17 ( Eurosport 2 )
19:00 İtalya U17 – Yeni Zelanda U17 ( Eurosport )
19:00 Adanaspor – Adana Demirspor ( TRTSpor )
19:00 Şanlıurfaspor – Boluspor ( TrtSpor Web TV )
19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor – Fenerbahçe ( LİG TV )
19:00 Medical Park Antalyaspor – Akhisar Belediye ( LİG TV 2 )
20:00 Real Betis – Elche ( NTV Spor Smart )
21:00 Atletico Mineiro – Flemengo ( LİG TV 3 )
21:45 Torino – İnter ( Tivibu )
22:00 Lyon – Bordeaux ( Tivibu )
22:00 Valladolid – Sevilla ( NTV Spor )

21 Ekim Pazartesi
16:00 Hırvatistan U17 – Panama U17 ( Eurosport2 )
16:00 Tunus U17 – Rusya U17 ( Eurosport )
19:00 Japonya U17 – Venezuella U17 ( Eurosport )
19:00 Özbekistan U17 – Fas U17 ( Eurosport )
20:00 Beşiktaş – Çaykur Rizespor ( LİG TV )
20:00 Bursaspor – Kayserispor ( LİG TV 2 )
21:00 Celta Vigo – Levante ( NTV Spor Smart )
22:00 Crystal Palace – Fulham ( LİG TV 3 )
23:00 Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal (NTV Spor Smart )

BİR CEVAP BIRAK

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here